LISTA DE PARTICIPANTES
ARGENTINA |
|
Partido Socialista, PS |
Rubén Giustiniani |
Hermes Binner |
|
Oscar Gonzalez |
|
Clori Yelicik |
|
María del Carmen Viñas |
|
(Vicepresidenta del Comité) |
|
ARGENTINA |
|
Unión Cívica Radical, UCR |
Margarita Rosa Stolbizer |
Mario Scholz |
|
ARUBA |
|
Movimiento Electoral del Pueblo, MEP |
Junior Arends |
Edwin Jacobs |
|
BRASIL |
|
Partido Democrático Laborista, PDT |
Arnaldo Mourthé |
Marcio Bins Ely |
|
COLOMBIA |
|
Partido Liberal Colombiano |
Horacio Serpa |
COSTA RICA | |
Partido Liberación Nacional, PLN | Rolando Araya |
(Presidente del Comité) | |
ECUADOR |
|
Partido Izquierda Democrática, PID |
María Fernández Salvador |
ESPAÑA |
|
Partido Socialista Obrero Español, PSOE |
Luis Yañez-Barnuevo |
FRANCIA |
|
Partido Socialista, PS |
Jean-Jacques Kourliandsky |
GUATEMALA |
|
Convergencia Social Demócrata, CSD |
Enrique De León |
Alvaro Fernández |
|
ITALIA |
|
Demócratas de Izquierda, DS |
Francesca D’Ulisse |
MEXICO |
|
Partido de la Revolución Democrática, PRD |
Cuauhtémoc Sandoval |
MEXICO |
|
Partido Revolucionario Institucional, PRI |
Gustavo Carvajal |
NICARAGUA |
|
Frente Sandinista de Liberación Nacional, FSLN |
Tomás Borge |
PANAMA |
|
Partido Revolucionario Democrático, PRD |
Nils Castro |
PARAGUAY |
|
Partido Revolucionario Febrerists, PRF |
Roberto Ferreiro |
Mont Evelyn Paz |
|
PERU |
|
Partido Aprista Peruano, PAP |
Jorge Pineda |
Diana Asmat |
|
PUERTO RICO |
|
Partido Independentista Puertorriqueño, PIP |
Rubén Berríos |
REPUBLICA DOMINICANA |
|
Partido Revolucionario Dominicano, PRD |
Tomás Hernández |
Peggy Cabral |
|
Amable Padilla |
|
Juan Carlos Guerra |
|
Fausto Liz |
|
SUECIA |
|
Partido Socialdemócrata Sueco, SAP |
Mariana Buzaglo |
URUGUAY |
|
Nuevo Espacio |
Rafael Michelini |
Gerardo Lorbeer |
|
Diego Canepa |
|
Carlos Lujan |
|
Gonzalo Mujica |
|
Javier Cha |
|
URUGUAY |
|
Partido Socialista del Uruguay, PSU |
Reinaldo Gargano |
Eduardo Fernández |
|
Manuel Laguarda |
|
Daisy Tourné |
|
Monica Xavier |
|
Gloria Benítez |
|
VENEZUELA |
|
Acción Democrática, AD |
Victor Antonio Bolivar |
Mauricio Poler |
|
Luis Achiles |
|
VENEZUELA |
|
Movimiento al Socialismo, MAS |
Felipe Mujica |
Valia de Mujica |
|
Julio Montoya |
|
Ylze Perozo |
|
Alfredo Chaparro |
|
Carla Gazzani |
|
Internacional Socialista | Luis Ayala |
(Secretario General) | |
Latifa Perry | |
Maren Weege | |
ORGANIZACIONES FRATERNALES | |
Internacional Socialista de Mujeres, ISM |
Magdalena Chauvet |
Invitados/Observadores: |
|
GUATEMALA |
|
Unión Nacional de la Esperanza, UNE |
Alvaro Colóm |
Miguel Angel Abarra |
|
Carlos Larios |
|
Cesar Fajardo |
|
Luis Zurita |
|
Ricardo Cortez |
|
José Carlos Marroquín |
|
|
Sandra Torres |
Si busca una reunión anterior, favor consulte la sección BIBLIOTECA.